Manager Bot

Telegram made easy.

Manager Bot can manage POP, auto post, and do your SFS. Manager Bot handles everything for you.

7 days free on the plan you pick. Basic is POP only. Pro adds Auto posting. Pro Plus adds the SFS bot. Then Basic $35, Pro $50, or Pro Plus $75 lifetime if you stay.

  1. POP bot

  2. Auto post

  3. SFS bot

MFriday desk
Example
  • 18

    Verified today

  • 6

    Waiting on POP

  • 3

    Muted

  • 41

    Unlocked

Friday POP is in. Tap to unmute.

ApproveReject

Three bots

One desk. Three bots. Pick how much of the work you want done.

Basic is the POP bot. Pro adds auto posting. Pro Plus adds the SFS bot. A trial includes only the plan you start.

Basic$35 lifetime

POP bot

The bot sellers message. It checks new sellers and runs POP so you are not chasing posts by hand.

  • Verification

    Sellers follow the steps you wrote. MissRose runs the fedban check and the proof lands in your inbox with Approve and Reject.

  • POP

    Accept pop to unlock, accept add to unlock, regular pop, and refresh. A missed date mutes them. An approved POP unmutes them.

  • The desk

    Welcome, model chat, dates, rooms, and POP stats stay in one place. You set them once.

Pro$50 lifetime

Auto post bot

A post you write once. It goes to the groups you pick, on the clock you set. It is not a POP reminder.

  • Your groups

    Pick the rooms. Each turn sends that message once to each group.

  • Your clock

    Post now, or send it once, every few minutes, daily, or weekly. Add a few lines and it rotates them. Pause it and it stops.

  • Your bot

    Use the POP bot, or link a second bot if you want auto posts sent from a different account.

Pro Plus$75 lifetime

SFS bot

A separate bot for shoutout swaps. Sellers trade ads. The bot posts them in each other's preview channels.

  • Their ad

    A seller sends the photos, videos, and caption together. They can clear it and send a new one.

  • The swap

    They pick another seller and choose 6, 12, or 24 hours. If that seller says yes, both ads go up.

  • The channel

    The bot must be an admin in the preview channel, even if it is private. It takes the posts down on time, and tells the other seller if one deletes early.

How the POP bot treats a seller

This is the Basic bot. Sellers never see the desk. They only talk to Telegram.

  1. 01

    Verification

    Sellers open your bot and follow the steps you wrote: live circle, adult link, or ID photo.

  2. 02

    Fedban check

    The moment they tap Verify, MissRose runs /fedstat and the result lands in your admin inbox.

  3. 03

    Approve or reject

    Proof arrives in Telegram with Approve and Reject. A rejected seller can send it again.

  4. 04

    Join muted

    Verified sellers get the model chat and POP rooms. They stay muted until the first POP is in.

  5. 05

    POP and unlock

    They submit POP. You approve and they unmute. A missed date mutes them again, once per deadline.

Plans

Start with the bot you need.

Each plan starts with a 7-day free trial of that plan only. No payment today. A Basic trial does not include Auto posting or the SFS bot. A Pro trial includes Auto posting. A Pro Plus trial includes POP, Auto posting, and the SFS bot.

Basic

POP bot · 7-day free trial

$35lifetime

  • New seller verifications
  • POP management
    • Accept pop to unlock
    • Accept add to unlock
    • Accept regular pop
    • Accept refresh
    • Auto mute/unmute
    • Model chat posting
    • POP stats

Pro

POP bot and auto post · 7-day free trial

$50lifetime

  • Everything in Basic
  • Auto posting

Pro Plus

All three bots · 7-day free trial

$75lifetime

  • Everything in Pro
  • SFS bot

Set up in about fifteen minutes

You need a BotFather token and the groups you already run.

  1. 1

    Start the trial

    Create an account and pick Basic, Pro, or Pro Plus. The 7-day trial is only that plan. No payment today.

  2. 2

    Connect a bot

    In Telegram, open @BotFather, send /newbot, and paste the token on Desk → Setup.

  3. 3

    Claim admin

    Message your bot /desk. When you add it to a group, leave Restrict members turned on.

  4. 4

    Write the rules

    Set the welcome, the verification steps, and the model chat invite.

  5. 5

    Add dates and rooms

    Create POP dates, attach groups, send /link in each room, then add seller usernames.

Questions people ask

What does Manager Bot do?

Manager Bot is a Telegram desk for seller networks. It verifies new sellers, runs POP, can auto post to your groups, and can swap SFS ads between preview channels.

Which plan includes auto posting and SFS?

Basic is the POP bot only. Pro adds auto posting. Pro Plus adds the SFS bot. A free trial includes only the plan you start.

Is there a free trial?

Yes. Each plan has a 7-day free trial. No payment is taken today. After the trial the plan is lifetime: Basic $35, Pro $50, or Pro Plus $75.

Support group

Setup questions go in the Telegram group. The icon opens it.